Alumni

ALUMNI

MAY-2017

Completed on: 08-Jul-2017 | Training Location: Bengaluru| Course: CED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY CERTIFIED ON
May1701 Sakthi Shachin K
May1702 Ramya Namasivayam
May1703 Anupama K N
May1704 Pallavi Kotyal
May1705 Praveenkumar Rajendran SHLOKLABS
May1706 Rajaganapathy S Student

APR-2017

Completed on: 09-Jul-2017 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: CED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY CERTIFIED ON
Apr1701 Arun Arumugam RR Donnelley
Apr1702 Anusha Pichumani
Apr1703 Salomi
Apr1704 Kamaraj Mani Natarajan SwaaS Systems
Apr1705 Bhoopathi R Dexler
Apr1706 Radha Raghuraman HTC
Apr1707 Rajesh Kodichath
Apr1708 Dennyson Pradeep
Apr1709 Logesh
Apr1710 Saravanan TS Zanec Softtech
Apr1711 Ramkumar T P Zanec Softtech
Apr1712 Karan K NTT DATA
Apr1713 Suganthan
Apr1714 Anbunesan Amalanathan Cognizant
Apr1715 Meenu Sara Mathai UXMINT

MAR-2017

Completed on: 15-Mar-2017 | Training Location: Ooty | Course: UX Research & Analysis (5 days)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Mar1701 Kiran Surendran Pankan
Mar1702 Nirmalkumar ttiglobal
Mar1703 Karthik S ttiglobal
Mar1704 Deepak Gunalan Owler
Mar1705 Anil Kumar Kaghayaraj
Mar1706 Narayanan Ramakrishnan
Mar1707 Sushanthika Mathivanan Student

NOV-DEC-2016

Completed on: 29-Apr-2017 | Training Location: Bengaluru-Chennai | Course: CED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY CERTIFIED ON
Nov1601 Hari Krishnan Xerago
Nov1602 Srinivas Balla
Nov1603 Suresh Kumar Accenture
Dec1601 Magendran C Skillsoft
Dec1602 Prince Charles W Cognizant
Dec1603 Peter Joel SolverMinds
Dec1604 Chandrakumar
Dec1605 Sudarshan
Dec1606 Shenbagam Capgemini
Dec1607 Mahalakshmi Capgemini
Dec1508 Harsavardhini Amazon
Dec1609 Vijayakumar. G Cloud IQ

SEP-2016

Completed on: 24-Dec-2016 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: CED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY CERTIFIED ON
Sep1601 Anandhi Sasikumar Spritle 25-Jun-2017
Sep1602 Chris Martin Amazon 25-Jun-2017
Sep1603 Gopu Raj Ad2Pro Media 25-Jun-2017
Sep1604 Praveen Babu HCL 25-Jun-2017
Sep1605 Venkatachalam e-Con Systems 25-Jun-2017
Sep1606 Sandheep S Zoho 18-Mar-2017
Sep1607 A. J. Uma Shankar Origin Learning Sol 25-Jun-2017
Sep1508 Ruban B Zoho 18-Mar-2017
Sep1609 Ruthiran B Zoho 18-Mar-2017

OCT-2016

Completed on: 06-Oct-2016 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: ADED (10 Days)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Oct1601 Arun Oorath UST Global
Oct1602 Sarang AwesomeDaddies
Oct1603 Karthick Chinnaya

JUL-2016

Completed on: 26-Oct-2016 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Jul1601 Alwin Christopher. J Cognizant
Jul1602 Ambalika Guha Infosys
Jul1603 Elstin Joe Cognizant
Jul1604 Harini
Jul1605 Induja
Jul1606 Joseph Zoho
Jul1607 Jothi Ganesh Accenture
Jul1508 M. Thiyagarajan Element K
Jul1609 Mahandran Sify
Jul1610 Nadeem Anon Solutions
Jul1611 Prasanth Lollypop
Jul1612 Sai Murali Element K
Jul1613 Sathyamoorthy Sanmina
Jul1614 Suganya
Jul1615 Syed Mohamed Anees UXMINT
Jul1616 Venkatesh 4i Apps Solution
Jul1617 Vijayan Accenture
Jul1518 Vikneswararaja Cognizant
Jul1619 Vivekanandhan S Cognizant

JUN-2016

Completed on: 12-Oct-2016 | Training Location: Bengaluru | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Jun1601 Archana Gudur IBM
Jun1602 Sumedh Gudur Wipro
Jun1603 Bisakha Cognizant
Jun1604 Karthick C Cognizant
Jun1605 Vimal
Jun1606 Gokul Accenture
Jun1607 Ponniyin Selvi
Jun1508 Sampath
Jun1609 Harrish Narayanan
Jun1610 Girish Amazon

MAR-2016

Completed on: 30-Jul-2016 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Mar1601 Sushil Cognizant
Mar1602 Narayanan
Mar1603 Venkatesh Kuppusamy Tech Mahindra
Mar1604 Amjathkhan Int. Times
Mar1605 Sujatha Sify
Mar1606 Amjath
Mar1607 Idris BrainValley
Mar1508 Herald
Mar1609 Deepak R BrainValley
Mar1610 Balaji Ganesh BrainValley
Mar1611 Jerin Jacob Accenture

JAN-2016

Completed on: 19-Apr-2016 | Training Location: Bengaluru | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Jan1601 Suruchi Dover
Jan1602 Amey Bal
Jan1603 Jayasheela Adobe
Jan1604 Jose Adobe
Jan1605 Charan Cognizant
Jan1606 Aravindh Cognizant
Jan1607 Harish

DEC-2016

Completed on: 28-Mar-2016 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Dec1501 Preethi Reddy BornGroup
Dec1502 Sunil Patrapathi redbangle
Dec1503 Sathya Narayanan OriginLearning
Dec1504 Sagar Amazon
Dec1505 Ajay Amazon
Dec1506 Vivek Krishna LimeTray
Dec1507 Ashique Mohamed Accenture
Dec1508 Dinesh Karthick Payoda Tech.
Dec1509 Sathish
Dec1510 Ramprakash Rajarajeswar Cognizant

SEP-2015

Completed on: 14-Dec-2015 | Training Location: Bengaluru | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Sep1501 Vinodh Sundar Expertus Infotech
Sep1502 Rakesh LAD Sol.
Sep1503 Charu Karunakaran Ajax Tech
Sep1504 Bridger Helena Louis Cognizant
Sep1505 Janakiraman Veerappan Juniper
Sep1506 Elumalai Ramachandran Cognizant
Sep1507 Arya IBM
Sep1508 Lejitha Cognizant
Sep1509 Ramachandran TCS

AUG-2015

Completed on: 30-Nov-2015 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Aug1501 Julius Raja Pillai
Aug1502 Arivanatham Cognizant
Aug1503 Guru Krishna Cognizant
Aug1504 Namachivayam Cognizant
Aug1505 Pragadesh Coginzant
Aug1506 Rajkumar Cognizant
Aug1507 Ramchand Matta TCS
Aug1508 Sachin Rajendra Lollypop
Aug1509 Balu Dharmaraj Trimble
Aug1510 Mymoon Hydia Cognizant
Aug1511 Sangeetha R Cognizant

JUL-2015

Completed on: 31-Jul-2015 | Training Location: Ooty| Course: ADED (10 Days)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Jul1501 Paul Emil Jhonson AwesomeDaddies
Jul1502 Manindhar Student
Jul1503 Subramani Baskar TimesGroup
Jul1504 Kanagaraj Flipkart
Jul1505 Anston Joe Sundar CSI
Jul1506 Sambasivam Bala Subramaniam iNautics
Jul1507 Josekutty Vaniyam RapidValue
Jul1508 Rajesh Kumar Cognizant

MAR-APR-2015

Completed on: 02-Aug-2015 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Mar1501 Badhri Cognizant
Mar1502 Jayam
Mar1503 Sakthi Cognizant
Apr1501 Melita
Apr1502 Karthick Ramamurthy TCS
Apr1503 Manoj Sapient
Apr1504 Mubarak Cognizant
Apr1505 Padmini Cognizant
Apr1506 Uday Siemens
Apr1507 Rajesh Revoor Cognizant
Apr1508 Madhavan
Apr1509 Kaiser Fransis Cognizant
Apr1510 Monika
Apr1511 Karthick Caterpillar

FEB-2015

Completed on: 27-Apr-2015 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Feb1501 Aishwarya Pesala
Feb1502 Sheik Gama Aman FreshDesk
Feb1503 Saravanan Dayalan Accenture
Feb1504 Karthick Accenture
Feb1505 Sathish Arulmozhi RheinBr├╝cke
Feb1506 Meenakshi
Feb1507 Narasimhan R Cognizant
Feb1508 Vineath Cognizant
Feb1509 Uma Maheswari TCS

JAN-2015

Completed on: 18-Mar-2015 | Training Location: Chennai | Course: ADED (Weekends)

REG. NO. NAME COMPANY
Jan1501 Shanmugasundaram Cognizant
Jan1502 Balamuruganantham Photon
Jan1503 Vaishnavi Cognizant
Jan1504 Aravindan Doraisamy FreshDesk
Jan1505 Krithika Yippo
Jan1506 Aishwarya Cognizant
Jan1507 Krishna Kutung
Jan1508 Vishnu Deloitte

INTERGALACTIC COMPANY
"Ridiculus enim cras placerat facilisis amet lorem ipsum scelerisque sagittis lorem tis!"
Jojn Doe, CEO
Tel.: +1 (800) 123-45-67, +1 (800) 123-45-68
Fax: +1 (800) 123-45-69 (any time, 24/7/365)
E-mail: info@intergalactic.company
Website: http://www.intergalactic.company
Address:
221, Mount Olimpus,
Rheasilvia region, Mars,
Solar System, Milky Way Galaxy